Profession System: Difference between revisions
→File:Profession Icon.png Related Items
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 598: | Line 598: | ||
| Obtainable from Treasure Chests<br>(Level 2 or above Treasure Hunters only) | | Obtainable from Treasure Chests<br>(Level 2 or above Treasure Hunters only) | ||
| A box that contains a random sealed unidentified Golden Accessory | | A box that contains a random sealed unidentified Golden Accessory | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:AncientProficiencyMedalCube.png]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:AncientProficiencyMedal.png]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:AncientGreedMedalCube.png]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:AncientGreedMedal.png]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:UltimateTruthTitle.png]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:FortifyingSecretPotion.png]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:EnlighteningSecretPotion.png]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:CompleteRecoverySecretPotion.png]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||