Elwiki:Text Replacement Requests: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 02/21/2018 || [[User:Gameboy224|Gameboy224]] || 02/20/2018 KR || 02/22/2018 KR || <small>Accidentally put the wrong update date for some skill updates.</small> || {{tc|Yes}} | | 02/21/2018 || [[User:Gameboy224|Gameboy224]] || 02/20/2018 KR || 02/22/2018 KR || <small>Accidentally put the wrong update date for some skill updates.</small> || {{tc|Yes}} | ||
|- | |||
| 04/01/2018 || [[User:Coolcrew1|Yazero]] || AFC2017DE || 2017AFCharactersDE || - || {{tc|No}} | |||
|} | |} |