Energy Discharge: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:SI_Limmanamanage.png]] | | [[Image:SI_Limmanamanage.png]] | ||
| {{SkillType|P}} Master the way to control one's rage and gain an ability to overload the limits of mana. | | {{SkillType|P}} Master the way to control one's rage and gain an ability to overload the limits of mana during awakening. | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{SkillText|Energy Discharge}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |