Aging: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:AishaS10.png]] | | [[Image:AishaS10.png]] | ||
| {{SkillType|SA|B}} | | {{SkillType|SA|B}} Launch a magic sphere filled with a curse of aging forward. | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{SkillText|Aging}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |