Statistics: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) (→Unlisted Stats: Passive/Pet/Mount/Special Effect Damage Increase affected by "All Skill Damage Increase") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 124: | Line 124: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Special Effect Damage Increase''' || Increases the amount of damage dealt when activing [[Special Effect|Special Effects]]. || N/A | | '''Special Effect Damage Increase''' || Increases the amount of damage dealt when activing [[Special Effect|Special Effects]]. || N/A | ||
|- | |||
| '''Double Attack Chance Increase''' || Increases the chance of Double Attack. || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| '''Critical Chance Resistance''' || || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| '''Additional Damage Resistance''' || || N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Adaptation''' || '''Adaptation''' is a stat which helps you adapt to the harsh environments of the Demon Realm, and partially negate the stat decreases, restoring some of your power. || N/A | | '''Adaptation''' || '''Adaptation''' is a stat which helps you adapt to the harsh environments of the Demon Realm, and partially negate the stat decreases, restoring some of your power. || N/A | ||
|- | |||
| '''MP Recovery when entering mana regeneration state Increase''' || Increases the amount of MP gained upon entering mana regeneration state. || N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Debuff Effect Duration''' || Decreases the duration of debuff effect. || N/A | | '''Debuff Effect Duration''' || Decreases the duration of debuff effect. || N/A | ||
Line 140: | Line 148: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Damage increase in proportion to HP lost''' || Increases the amount of damage dealt when HP lost. || N/A | | '''Damage increase in proportion to HP lost''' || Increases the amount of damage dealt when HP lost. || N/A | ||
|- | |||
| '''Repair Cost''' || Discounte the repair cost. || 10% | |||
|} | |} | ||