Consumable/Events: Difference between revisions
→Events
(→Events) |
(→Events) |
||
Line 703: | Line 703: | ||
| Recover 75% HP<br>Recover 75% MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | | Recover 75% HP<br>Recover 75% MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | ||
| Elsword NA 8th Anniversary Event | | Elsword NA 8th Anniversary Event | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:ESS Consumable.png]] | |||
| '''Chocolate Energy Bar''' | |||
| Event Recovery | |||
| Exhausted already? Eat for more energy!<br>We're just getting started! | |||
| Recover 75% HP<br>Recover 75% MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
| [[ELSTAR Showcase]] | |||
|} | |} |