Category:Base Job Active Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Aisha) |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:AishaS20.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:AishaS20.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Teleport]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Teleport]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:AishaRSkill1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Protection]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | |