Category:2转被动技: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "Spell : " to "Spell: ") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 120: | Line 120: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Experienced_Sword.PNG]] | | width="40" | [[File:Experienced_Sword.PNG]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Blade Mastery/zh-hans| | | width="150" align="center" | [[Blade Mastery/zh-hans|熟练的剑术]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:EnsuredVictory.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:EnsuredVictory.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Winning Strategy/zh-hans|必胜战略]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Winning Strategy/zh-hans|必胜战略]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:ExtremeReflexes.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Extreme Response/zh-hans|极限爆发力]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Reckless Fist/zh-hans|末日武者]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Reckless Fist/zh-hans|末日武者]]'''</center> | ||
Line 290: | Line 290: | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Blazing Heart/zh-hans|炽焰之心]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Blazing Heart/zh-hans|炽焰之心]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:SeedofFire.PNG]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Seed of Fire/zh-hans|火焰之种]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ELE20.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ELE20.png]] | ||
Line 471: | Line 471: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:APPassive3.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:APPassive3.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Ruler of the Abyss/zh-hans|虚空主宰者]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Ruler of the Abyss/zh-hans|虚空主宰者]] | ||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== [[Laby/zh-hans|娜薇]] === | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
! colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Rumble Pumn/zh-hans|喧哗拳击者]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:RumblePumnPassive1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Lesson Learned/zh-hans|师傅的教诲]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:RumblePumnPassive2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Homage/zh-hans|敬意]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:RumblePumnPassive3.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Be Healthy/zh-hans|身体是革命的本钱]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:RumblePumnPassive4.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Combat Sense/zh-hans|战斗意识]] | |||
|- | |||
! colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Shining Romantica/zh-hans|光耀浪漫者]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ShiningRomanticaPassive1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[With You/zh-hans|与你一同]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ShiningRomanticaPassive2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Flexible Mind/zh-hans|灵活的思维]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ShiningRomanticaPassive3.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Something New!/zh-hans|新的发现]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ShiningRomanticaPassive4.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Love Nisha/zh-hans|我喜欢妮莎]] | |||
|- | |||
! colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Daydreamer/zh-hans|空想幻梦者]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:DaydreamerPassive1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Dream Star/zh-hans|星之梦]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:DaydreamerPassive2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Help, Nisha!/zh-hans|帮帮我,妮莎!]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:DaydreamerPassive3.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Self Realization/zh-hans|自我表现]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:DaydreamerPassive4.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Not Alone/zh-hans|我并不孤单]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> |