Amethystine Prophecy Armor: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Line 293: | Line 293: | ||
| [[File:Dunno.png|64px]] | | [[File:Dunno.png|64px]] | ||
| Small Glacies Gemstone (Elite) | | Small Glacies Gemstone (Elite) | ||
| [[Rigomor]] Region | | [[Rigomor]] Region Monster Drop ([[13-2]] Onward) | ||
| Contains 100 Glacies | | Contains 100 Glacies | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Dunno.png|64px]] | | [[File:Dunno.png|64px]] | ||
| Medium Glacies Gemstone (Elite) | | Medium Glacies Gemstone (Elite) | ||
| [[Rigomor]] Region | | [[Rigomor]] Region Monster Drop ([[13-3]] Onward) | ||
| Contains 150 Glacies | | Contains 150 Glacies | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Dunno.png|64px]] | | [[File:Dunno.png|64px]] | ||
| Large Glacies Gemstone (Elite) | | Large Glacies Gemstone (Elite) | ||
| [[Rigomor]] Region | | [[Rigomor]] Region Monster Drop ([[13-4]] Onward) | ||
| Contains 200 Glacies | | Contains 200 Glacies | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dunno.png|64px]] | |||
| Chlorite Seed (5%) (Unique) | |||
| [[Rigomor]] Region Boss Drop | |||
| Restores 5% Refinement Durability | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
{{Guides}} | {{Guides}} |