Bullet Blitz: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
(→Skill Information: the amount of redundant code used...) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
== Skill Information == | == Skill Information == | ||
{ | {| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
|- align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#99CCFF" | |||
| '''Skill Level''' | |||
| '''Magical Damage''' | |||
| '''Max Hits''' | |||
| '''Duration''' | |||
| '''MP Usage''' | |||
| '''Cooldown''' | |||
|- align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | |||
| align="left" | 1 | |||
| 200% | |||
| 6 | |||
| rowspan="6" | 1.75 Seconds | |||
| rowspan="6" | 120 MP | |||
| rowspan="6" | 8 Seconds | |||
|- align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | |||
| align="left" | 2 | |||
| 240% | |||
| 7 | |||
|- align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | |||
| align="left" | 3 | |||
| 280% | |||
| 8 | |||
|- align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | |||
| align="left" | 4 | |||
| 320% | |||
| 9 | |||
|- align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | |||
| align="left" | 5 (M) | |||
| 380% | |||
| 10 | |||
|- align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | |||
| align="left" | 6 | |||
| 440% | |||
| 11 | |||
|} | |||
== Tips and Details == | == Tips and Details == |