Sword Knight: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
(→Skills) |
(→Skills) |
||
Line 165: | Line 165: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:ElSkill14.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:ElSkill14.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Spiral Blast]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Spiral Blast]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[File:ElSkill6i.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Double Slash]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | ||
| width="40" | [[File:ElSkill3.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:ElSkill3.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Armageddon Blade]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Armageddon Blade]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 181: | Line 181: | ||
{| style="background-color: black" class="FCK__ShowTableBorders" border="0" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="background-color: black" class="FCK__ShowTableBorders" border="0" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:ElSkill12.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Kick]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Weapon_Break_SK.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Weapon Breaker]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | ||
| width="40" | [[File:ElSkill5i.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:ElSkill5i.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Armor Break]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Armor Break]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:ElSkill8.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Iron Body]] | ||
|} | |} | ||