Dynamo Point System: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
! class="unsortable" | Class !! class="unsortable" | Skill Name !! DMP Use | ! class="unsortable" | Class !! class="unsortable" | Skill Name !! DMP Use | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Add|Tracer]] || [[File:AddSkill1.png|27px]] [[Void Breaker]] || 2 | | [[Add|Tracer]] || [[File:AddSkill1.png|27px]] [[Void Breaker]] || 2 | ||
Line 55: | Line 53: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Psychic Tracer]] || [[File:AddSkill12.png|27px]] [[Quake Buster]] ([[Quake Buster/ModA|Force]]) || 2 | | [[Psychic Tracer]] || [[File:AddSkill12.png|27px]] [[Quake Buster]] ([[Quake Buster/ModA|Force]]) || 2 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Psychic Tracer]] || [[File:SonicJump.png|27px]] [[Sonic Jump]] || 3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Lunatic Psyker]] || [[File:AddSkill15.png|27px]] [[Conqueror]] || 3 | | [[Lunatic Psyker]] || [[File:AddSkill15.png|27px]] [[Conqueror]] || 3 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Lunatic Psyker]] || [[File:EnergyDischarge.png|27px]] [[Energy Shock]] || 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Lunatic Psyker]] || [[File:LPSA5.png|27px]] [[Psychic Storm]] ([[Psychic Storm/ModA|Force]]) || 3 | | [[Lunatic Psyker]] || [[File:LPSA5.png|27px]] [[Psychic Storm]] ([[Psychic Storm/ModA|Force]]) || 3 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Lunatic Psyker]] || [[File:FullBurst.png|27px]] [[Nasod Armor Mode - Full Burst]] || 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Lunatic Psyker]] || [[File:LPSA2.png|27px]] [[Quicksilver Accel]] || 1 | | [[Lunatic Psyker]] || [[File:LPSA2.png|27px]] [[Quicksilver Accel]] || 1 | ||
Line 75: | Line 79: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Arc Tracer]] || [[File:at_sa2.jpg|27px]] [[Panzer Buster]] ([[Panzer Buster/ModA|Force]]) || 3 | | [[Arc Tracer]] || [[File:at_sa2.jpg|27px]] [[Panzer Buster]] ([[Panzer Buster/ModA|Force]]) || 3 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Arc Tracer]] || [[File:HyperNova.png|27px]] [[Hypernova]] || 3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Arc Tracer]] || [[File:Mm active1.jpg|27px]] [[Dynamo Configuration - Fission Shot]] || 2 | | [[Arc Tracer]] || [[File:Mm active1.jpg|27px]] [[Dynamo Configuration - Fission Shot]] || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mastermind]] || [[File: | | [[Mastermind]] || [[File:At_sa4.jpg|27px]] [[Phantom Seeker]] || 3 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Mastermind]] || [[File:AeroMine.png|27px]] [[Aero Mine]] || 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mastermind]] || [[File:mm_sa3.jpg|27px]] [[Install - Starfall]] || 3 | | [[Mastermind]] || [[File:mm_sa3.jpg|27px]] [[Install - Starfall]] || 3 | ||
Line 85: | Line 93: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mastermind]] || [[File:Mm active3.jpg|27px]] [[Dynamo Configuration - Delayed Explosion]] || 1 | | [[Mastermind]] || [[File:Mm active3.jpg|27px]] [[Dynamo Configuration - Delayed Explosion]] || 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Mastermind]] || [[File:ZKGenerator.png|27px]] [[Install - Zero Kelvin Generator]] || 3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mastermind/Transcendence|Transcendent Mastermind]] || [[File:MMTrans1.png|27px]] [[Install - Charged Impulser]] || 1 | | [[Mastermind/Transcendence|Transcendent Mastermind]] || [[File:MMTrans1.png|27px]] [[Install - Charged Impulser]] || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mastermind/Transcendence|Transcendent Mastermind]] || [[File: | | [[Mastermind/Transcendence|Transcendent Mastermind]] || [[File:Mm active2.jpg|27px]] [[Dynamo Configuration - Flick Disc]] || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mastermind/Transcendence|Transcendent Mastermind]] || [[File:MMTrans3.png|27px]] [[Force Field]] || 1 | | [[Mastermind/Transcendence|Transcendent Mastermind]] || [[File:MMTrans3.png|27px]] [[Force Field]] || 1 | ||
Line 99: | Line 109: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Time Tracer]] || [[File:DESkill6.png|27px]] [[Gravity Buster]] || 2 | | [[Time Tracer]] || [[File:DESkill6.png|27px]] [[Gravity Buster]] || 2 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Time Tracer]] || [[File:DarkMatterExplosion.png|27px]] [[Dark Matter Explosion]] || 3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Time Tracer]] || [[File:TiTSkill7.png|27px]] [[Stardust Shower]] ([[Stardust Shower/ModA|Force]]) || 3 | | [[Time Tracer]] || [[File:TiTSkill7.png|27px]] [[Stardust Shower]] ([[Stardust Shower/ModA|Force]]) || 3 | ||
Line 105: | Line 117: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Diabolic Esper]] || [[File:TiTSkill2.png|27px]] [[Moonlight Rhapsody]] || 1 | | [[Diabolic Esper]] || [[File:TiTSkill2.png|27px]] [[Moonlight Rhapsody]] || 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Diabolic Esper]] || [[File:GravityField.png|27px]] [[Gravity Field]] || 3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Diabolic Esper/Transcendence|Transcendent Diabolic Esper]] || [[File:DETrans2.png|27px]] [[Dynamo Configuration - Reverse Field]] || 1 | | [[Diabolic Esper/Transcendence|Transcendent Diabolic Esper]] || [[File:DETrans2.png|27px]] [[Dynamo Configuration - Reverse Field]] || 1 |