Alchemy Specialist: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
**Since decimals don't exist for Spirit Energy or Combination Points, the game simply rounds down to the nearest whole value. | **Since decimals don't exist for Spirit Energy or Combination Points, the game simply rounds down to the nearest whole value. | ||
**For example, a '''Corrupted Intermediate Recovery Potion''' will recover 6 × 1.25 = 7.5 ⇒ 7 Energy or CP when this passive is level 5. | **For example, a '''Corrupted Intermediate Recovery Potion''' will recover 6 × 1.25 = 7.5 ⇒ 7 Energy or CP when this passive is level 5. | ||
<br> | |||
== Updates == | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|Misc}}" | |||
! colspan=2 | Date !! colspan=2 | Changes | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|Misc}}" | |||
! KR !! NA !! PvE !! PvP | |||
|- | |||
| - || - || colspan=2 align="left" | | |||
*'''Alchemy Specialist''' added. | |||
|} | |||
<br> | <br> | ||