Void Princess: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|race=Human | |race=Human | ||
|Height=162 cm (5 ft 4 in) | |Height=162 cm (5 ft 4 in) | ||
|tree=[[Image:AishaNEW.png|40px|link=Aisha]] | |tree=<span style="display:none">{{</span> | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); width=100%; align=center;" | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:AishaNEW.png|40px|link=Aisha]] | |||
| [[File:Arrowright.png]] | |||
| [[Image:DMNEW.png|40px|link=Dark Magician]] | |||
| [[File:Arrowright.png]] | |||
| [[Image:VPNEW.png|40px|link=Void Princess]] | |||
| [[File:Arrowright.png]] | |||
| [[File:OSNEW.png|40px|link=Oz Sorcerer]] | |||
|} | |||
<span style="display:none">}}</span> | |||
|RD=[[File:Korean Flag.png|20px]] 7 January 2010<br>[[File:German Flag.png|20px]] 11 May 2011<br>[[File:Flag-us.png|20px]] 13 July 2011<br>[[File: Chinese Flag.png|20px]] 11 January 2012<br>[[File:Bresil_Flag.png|20px]] 7 August 2013 | |RD=[[File:Korean Flag.png|20px]] 7 January 2010<br>[[File:German Flag.png|20px]] 11 May 2011<br>[[File:Flag-us.png|20px]] 13 July 2011<br>[[File: Chinese Flag.png|20px]] 11 January 2012<br>[[File:Bresil_Flag.png|20px]] 7 August 2013 | ||
|TRD=[[File:Korean Flag.png|20px]] 14 July 2016<br>[[File:Japanese Flag.png|20px]] 28 September 2016<br>[[File:Chinese_Flag.png|20px]] 28 September 2016<br>[[File:Flag-us.png|20px]] 28 September 2016<br>[[File:Bresil_Flag.png|20px]] 28 September 2016<br>[[File:Europeanunion.png|20px]] 14 December 2016 | |TRD=[[File:Korean Flag.png|20px]] 14 July 2016<br>[[File:Japanese Flag.png|20px]] 28 September 2016<br>[[File:Chinese_Flag.png|20px]] 28 September 2016<br>[[File:Flag-us.png|20px]] 28 September 2016<br>[[File:Bresil_Flag.png|20px]] 28 September 2016<br>[[File:Europeanunion.png|20px]] 14 December 2016 |