Resurrection: Difference between revisions
→List of Dungeons with Resurrection Limits
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:12-7Button.png|27px]] [[Crimson Cradle of Flames|Crimson Cradle of Flames (Normal)]] | | [[File:12-7Button.png|27px]] [[Crimson Cradle of Flames|Crimson Cradle of Flames (Normal)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:S-5Button.png|27px]] [[Dimension of Sinister Intent]] | | [[File:S-5Button.png|27px]] [[Dimension of Sinister Intent]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Dunno.png|27px]] [[The Barbaric White-Ghost Castle]] | | [[File:Dunno.png|27px]] [[The Barbaric White-Ghost Castle]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:S-2Button.png|27px]] [[Heroic Mode]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Dunno.png|27px]] [[Altar of Wishes]] | | [[File:Dunno.png|27px]] [[Altar of Wishes]] |