Archpriest: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 196: | Line 196: | ||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Archpriest, Laby) | | Ice Sculpture Key (Archpriest, Laby) | ||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Archpriest, Laby)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | | An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Archpriest, Laby)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Trial Cube - Archpriest.png]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |