Bind: Energy/ModA: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gayistheway (talk | contribs) (replaced unavailable video) |
|||
Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
| 08/09/2018 || 08/22/2018 || colspan=2 align="left" | | | 08/09/2018 || 08/22/2018 || colspan=2 align="left" | | ||
*'''[Mod] Bind: Energy''' added. | *'''[Mod] Bind: Energy''' added. | ||
|- | |||
| - || 11/18/2020 || colspan=2 align="left" | | |||
*Fixed '''Killing Blow (1)''' not applying to the skill. | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |