The Black Crow: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "FNDB3ihXbkw" to "VvpNcZqIg40") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 140: | Line 140: | ||
File:4-1Concept.png|Concept art of Black Crow's airship The Black Crow. Illustration by Game environment artist inhyeok. | File:4-1Concept.png|Concept art of Black Crow's airship The Black Crow. Illustration by Game environment artist inhyeok. | ||
</gallery> | </gallery> | ||
|Updates=<span style="display:none">{{</span> | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center;" | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|Village|4}}" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=2 | Date !! rowspan=2 | Changes | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|Village|4}}" class="textfloat" | |||
! KR !! NA | |||
|- | |||
| - || - || align="left" | | |||
*Revamped '''The Black Crow''' added. | |||
|- | |||
| 07/08/2021 || - || align="left" | | |||
*Dungeon stages adjusted. | |||
|} | |||
<span style="display:none">}}</span> | |||
|AltLang= | |AltLang= | ||
{{AlternateLanguages | {{AlternateLanguages |