Identifying Equipment: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "Flag-us.png" to "American Flag.png") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 427: | Line 427: | ||
| '''Blessed Time & Space Scroll (Scaled Item Level)''' | | '''Blessed Time & Space Scroll (Scaled Item Level)''' | ||
| A mysterious scroll that reverts any Identified (Scaled Item Level) items back into its Unidentified status. | | A mysterious scroll that reverts any Identified (Scaled Item Level) items back into its Unidentified status. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:HQ Shop Item 100001811.png]] | |||
| '''Drabaki's Time & Space Scroll''' | |||
| A mysterious scroll that reverts Dark Aura and Umbra Aura accessories back into its Unidentified status. | |||
|} | |} | ||