Nasod Battle Suit MK2: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 208: | Line 208: | ||
| Ice Burner (Nasod Battle Suit MK2, Laby) | | Ice Burner (Nasod Battle Suit MK2, Laby) | ||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Nasod Battle Suit MK2''' set for Laby. | | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Nasod Battle Suit MK2''' set for Laby. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB - Nasod Battle Suit MK2 (Noah).png]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Nasod Battle Suit MK2, Noah) | |||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Nasod Battle Suit MK2''' set for Noah. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:IB Key - Nasod Battle Suit MK2 (Ain).png]] | | [[File:IB Key - Nasod Battle Suit MK2 (Ain).png]] |