El House Furniture/City Pop Gaming Room: Difference between revisions
El House Furniture/City Pop Gaming Room (view source)
Revision as of 04:27, 3 June 2021
, 3 June 2021→Furniture List
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
| '''[Special] City Pop Gaming Room Wall Decoration''' | | '''[Special] City Pop Gaming Room Wall Decoration''' | ||
| Pet Affinity Increase +1% | | Pet Affinity Increase +1% | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Furniture - City Pop Gaming Room Window.png|center]] | |||
| '''City Pop Gaming Room Window''' | |||
| Stamina Recovery +10% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Furniture - City Pop Gaming Room Neon Sign.png|center]] | | [[File:Furniture - City Pop Gaming Room Neon Sign.png|center]] | ||
| '''City Pop Gaming Room Neon Sign''' | | '''City Pop Gaming Room Neon Sign''' | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=4 | N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Furniture - City Pop Gaming Room Wall Lamp.png|center]] | | [[File:Furniture - City Pop Gaming Room Wall Lamp.png|center]] | ||
Line 89: | Line 93: | ||
| [[File:Furniture - City Pop Gaming Room Wallpaper.png|center]] | | [[File:Furniture - City Pop Gaming Room Wallpaper.png|center]] | ||
| '''City Pop Gaming Room Wallpaper''' | | '''City Pop Gaming Room Wallpaper''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Furniture - City Pop Gaming Room Poster.png|center]] | | [[File:Furniture - City Pop Gaming Room Poster.png|center]] |