Altera Core: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 153: | Line 153: | ||
File:Concept - Altera Core 3.jpg|Concept art. | File:Concept - Altera Core 3.jpg|Concept art. | ||
</gallery> | </gallery> | ||
|Updates=<span style="display:none">{{</span> | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center;" | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|Village|4}}" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=2 | Date !! rowspan=2 | Changes | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|Village|4}}" class="textfloat" | |||
! KR !! NA | |||
|- | |||
| - || - || align="left" | | |||
*'''Altera Core''' added. | |||
|- | |||
| 07/08/2021 || - || align="left" | | |||
*Dungeon stages adjusted. | |||
|} | |||
<span style="display:none">}}</span> | |||
| Video=[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=7O14TkGfBYk '''''Sword Knight Run'''''] | | Video=[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=7O14TkGfBYk '''''Sword Knight Run'''''] | ||
| Dialogue= | | Dialogue= |