Evoke: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
(bug is fixed now) |
|||
Line 174: | Line 174: | ||
| | | | ||
*{{nerf|Physical Defense Reduction decreased.}} | *{{nerf|Physical Defense Reduction decreased.}} | ||
|- | |||
| - || - || colspan=2 align="left" | | |||
*Fixed [[Evoke]] removing [[Status Effects/Freeze|Freeze]] from hit targets. | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |