ElEditors, Interface administrators, Administrators
70,866
edits
m (Text replacement - "Freeze" to "{{se|081|Freeze|ed}}") |
|||
Line 199: | Line 199: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || - || colspan=2 align="left" | | | - || - || colspan=2 align="left" | | ||
*Fixed [[Evoke]] removing | *Fixed [[Evoke]] removing {{se|081|Freeze|ed}} from hit targets. | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |