Amethystine Prophecy Equipment: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 440: | Line 440: | ||
| 2,700 K-Ching | | 2,700 K-Ching | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Cube - Amethystine Prophecy.png]] | |||
| Amethystine Prophecy Select Cube<br>(홍예항마 방어구 선택 큐브) | |||
| Event | |||
| N/A | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Cube - Amethystine Prophecy - Vermillion.png]] | |||
| Amethystine Prophecy - Vermillion Cube<br>(홍예항마 - 주 방어구 큐브) | |||
| Event | |||
| N/A | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Cube - Amethystine Prophecy - Crimson.png]] | |||
| Amethystine Prophecy - Crimson Cube<br>(홍예항마 - 단 방어구 큐브) | |||
| Event | |||
| N/A | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Cube - Amethystine Prophecy - Cerulean.png]] | |||
| Amethystine Prophecy - Cerulean Cube<br>(홍예항마 - 벽 방어구 큐브) | |||
| Event | |||
| N/A | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Cube - Amethystine Prophecy - Cobalt.png]] | |||
| Amethystine Prophecy - Cobalt Cube<br>(홍예항마 - 창 방어구 큐브) | |||
| Event | |||
| N/A | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Cube - Amethystine Prophecy - Sage.png]] | |||
| Amethystine Prophecy - Sage Cube<br>(홍예항마 - 녹 방어구 큐브) | |||
| Event | |||
| N/A | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Item - Refinement Amulet Lv.6.png]] | |||
| Amethystine Prophecy Refinement Amulet Stage 6<br>(홍예항마 재련의 부적 6단계) | |||
| Event | |||
| N/A | |||
| Reforge any Amethystine Prophecy equipment to +6. | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |