Bethma: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
File:BethmaDungeonsPlanning.jpg | File:BethmaDungeonsPlanning.jpg | ||
</gallery> | </gallery> | ||
|Updates=<span style="display:none">{{</span> | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center;" | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|Village|3}}" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=2 | Date !! rowspan=2 | Changes | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|Village|3}}" class="textfloat" | |||
! KR !! NA | |||
|- | |||
| - || - || align="left" | | |||
*'''Bethma''' added. | |||
|- | |||
| - || - || align="left" | | |||
*[[Bethma Gorges]] removed. | |||
*[[Richie Mines Entrance]] removed. | |||
|- | |||
| - || - || align="left" | | |||
*Dungeon Select Map updated. | |||
|- | |||
| - || - || align="left" | | |||
*[[Bethtera Army]] added. | |||
|- | |||
| - || - || align="left" | | |||
*[[Bethtera Army]] removed. | |||
|- | |||
| 07/08/2021 || 08/04/2021 || align="left" | | |||
*[[Dragon Road]] removed. | |||
*[[Bethma Lake (Night)]] removed. | |||
|} | |||
<span style="display:none">}}</span> | |||
|AltLang= | |AltLang= | ||
{{AlternateLanguages | {{AlternateLanguages |