Elwiki:Text Replacement Requests: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 195: | Line 195: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7/29/2022 || [[User:Bluhen]] || Hymn of Bravery<br>Epic of the Hero<br>Capricious Blessing<br>Brillante || Song of Courage<br>Epic of the Hero<br>Fickle Blessing<br>Brilliante || || {{tc|Yes}} | |7/29/2022 || [[User:Bluhen]] || Hymn of Bravery<br>Epic of the Hero<br>Capricious Blessing<br>Brillante || Song of Courage<br>Epic of the Hero<br>Fickle Blessing<br>Brilliante || || {{tc|Yes}} | ||
|- | |||
|8/4/2022 || [[User:Bluhen]] || Inner Eye<br>Ring || Mind Eye<br>Echo (Rena) || idk if ring is replaceable tho ;; || {{tc|No}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> |