Status Effects/Armor Break: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Wind Orb || -50% || 15 seconds | | Wind Orb || -50% || 15 seconds | ||
|- | |||
| Poison Pack || -50% || 15 seconds | |||
|- | |||
| Soul Sealer Stone || -50% || 15 seconds | |||
|- | |||
| Pesop's Wind Orb || -50% || 15 seconds | |||
|- | |||
| Witch's Rainbow Orb || -50% || 15 seconds | |||
|} | |} | ||
|}<dfn>}}</dfn> | |}<dfn>}}</dfn> |