Tenebrous Equipment: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (- Updated Tene's 3rd line HA CDA effect to match english description) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 656: | Line 656: | ||
| Purchased from [[Item Mall]] | | Purchased from [[Item Mall]] | ||
| 950 K-Ching | | 950 K-Ching | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 118323.png]] | |||
| Shadow Effect Identification Scroll<br>(축복받은 그림자 옵션 감정 주문서) | |||
| Purchased from [[Item Mall]] | |||
| 160 K-Ching | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Shadow Effect Identification Scroll.png]] | | [[File:Shadow Effect Identification Scroll.png]] | ||
| Shadow Effect Identification Scroll<br>(그림자 옵션 감정 주문서) | | Shadow Effect Identification Scroll<br>(그림자 옵션 감정 주문서) | ||
| [[Tirnog]] Region Boss Drop<br>Crafted at Blacksmith | | [[Tirnog]] Region Boss Drop<br>Crafted at Blacksmith | ||
| 50 Tenebrous Aura | | 50 Tenebrous Aura | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |