Elwiki:Text Replacement Requests: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (→Request List) |
MasterKirito (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2/1/2023 || [[User:FlareKyn]] || Awakening Time || Awakening Duration || Change to match current in-game terminology || {{tc|No}} | |2/1/2023 || [[User:FlareKyn]] || Awakening Time || Awakening Duration || Change to match current in-game terminology || {{tc|No}} | ||
|- | |||
|3/16/2023 || [[User:MasterKirito]] || Tödlicher Gefühlsströme|| Gefühlsströme || - || {{tc|}} | |||
|- | |||
|3/16/2023 || [[User:MasterKirito]] || Größer Emphase|| Emphase || - || {{tc|}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> |