Season Pass: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
m (→{{#var: img}} Season Schedule: Added S6 NA dates, Ann's Growth Support Pass (though it's hidden atm)) |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Season 5: Elrios Pass || 07/20/2023 ~ ??/??/2023 || 08/16/2023 ~ 11/07/2023 | | Season 5: Elrios Pass || 07/20/2023 ~ ??/??/2023 || 08/16/2023 ~ 11/07/2023 | ||
|- | |||
| Season 6: Elrios Pass<!--<br>Ann's Growth Support Pass--> || ??/??/2023 ~ ??/??/2023 || 12/20/2023 ~ 03/12/2024 | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br/> | <br/> |