Transcendence: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Whoops, I accidentally messed this up) |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 609: | Line 609: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Icon - Hazy Delusion (Trans).png]] | | width="40" | [[File:Icon - Hazy Delusion (Trans).png]] | ||
| width="150" | [[Hazy Delusion#Transcendence|Hazy Delusion]] | | width="150" | [[Hazy Delusion#Transcendence|Hazy Delusion]] | ||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align:center" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Lithia}};" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=2 |[[Lithia]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Icon - Mighty Miner (Trans).png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Mighty Miner#Transcendence|Mighty Miner]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| width="150" | | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| width="150" | | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| width="150" | | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |