Boss Drops: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 135: | Line 135: | ||
! Stats | ! Stats | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <br> | | 3-1a<br> | ||
| <br> | | [[image:BD3-1a.png]]<br> | ||
| <br> | | Warrior Blade<br> | ||
| <br> | | Raven<br> | ||
| <br> | | [Lv22 Raven Weapon: P.Atk+1566, M.Atk+1384, 3%Crit, 3%AtkSpd]<br> | ||
|- | |||
| 3-1c<br> | |||
| [[image:BD3-1c.png]]<br> | |||
| Scorpion's Guard<br> | |||
| Common<br> | |||
| [BottomAcc: P/M.Atk+15, 1%Crit]<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 3-2<br> | |||
| [[image:BD3-2.png]]<br> | |||
| Berawookeu's Mustache<br> | |||
| Common<br> | |||
| [MouthAcc: P.Def+10, M.Def+20]<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 3-2<br> | |||
| [[image:BD3-21.png]]<br> | |||
| Wizard's Skull Wand <br> | |||
| Aisha<br> | |||
| [Lv24 Aisha Weapon: P.Atk+1403, M.Atk+1909, 3%Crit, 3%AtkSpd]<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 3-2<br> | |||
| [[image:BD3-22.png]]<br> | |||
| Berawookeu's Treasure<br> | |||
| Eve<br> | |||
| [Lv26 Eve Weapon: P.Atk+1577, M.Atk+1951, 3%Crit, 3%AtkSpd]<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 3-3<br> | |||
| [[image:BD3-3.png]]<br> | |||
| Dark Kitdeun's Hairpin <br> | |||
| Common<br> | |||
| [HeadAcc: P/M.Atk+20, 1%Crit]<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 3-4<br> | |||
| [[image:BD3-4.png]]<br> | |||
| Dragon Bow<br> | |||
| Rena<br> | |||
| [Lv28 Rena Weapon: P.Atk+1718, M.Atk+1851, 3%Crit, 3%AtkSpd]<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 3-5<br> | |||
| [[image:BD3-5.png]]<br> | |||
| Giant Drill<br> | |||
| Elsword<br> | |||
| [Lv28 Elsword Weapon: P.Atk+1983, M.Atk+1630, 3%Crit, 3%AtkSpd]<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 3-6<br> | |||
| [[image:BD3-6.png]]<br> | |||
| Wally 8th Mk2's Power Axis<br> | |||
| Aisha<br> | |||
| [Lv30 Aisha Weapon: P.Atk+1678, M.Atk+2284, 1%Crit, 2%AtkSpd, 3%RunSpd, 3%JumpSpd]<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 3-7<br> | |||
| [[image:BD3-7.png]]<br> | |||
| Blade Hand<br> | |||
| Raven<br> | |||
| [Lv30 Raven Weapon: P.Atk+2004, M.Atk+1771, 1%Crit, 2%AtkSpd, 3%RunSpd, 3%JumpSpd]<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 3-X<br> | |||
| [[image:BD3-X.png]]<br> | |||
| **Dragonic Weapons<br> | |||
| All<br> | |||
| [Lv38 Unique X Class Weapon: P.Atk+X, M.Atk+X, 3%Crit, 2%AtkSpd, 2% Flame Hit]<br> | |||
|} | |} | ||