Skills: Ombre Sylvestre: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== Hyper | === Hyper compétence === | ||
{| border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="background-color: black" | {| border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="background-color: black" | ||
|- style="background-color: #FFFFFF;" | |- style="background-color: #FFFFFF;" | ||
| width="40" | [[File:NWI.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:NWI.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Innocent/fr|Innocence]] [[Image:lock.gif]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Innocent/fr|Innocence]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== | |||
=== Spéciales actives === | |||
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" class="FCK__ShowTableBorders" style="background-color: black;" | {| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" class="FCK__ShowTableBorders" style="background-color: black;" | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Trappingarrow.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Trapping Arrow - Buster/fr|Trapping arrow - Buster]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[File:TA fungus.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Trapping Arrow - Fungus/fr|Trapping arrow - Fungus]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
| width="40" | [[File:NWSActive1.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:NWSActive1.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Furious Engage/fr|Attaque | | align="center" width="150" | [[Furious Engage/fr|Attaque furieuse]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
| width="40" | [[File:NWSActive2.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:NWSActive2.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Gliding Strike/fr|Retraite | | align="center" width="150" | [[Gliding Strike/fr|Retraite tactique]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== | === Actives === | ||
{| | {| style="background-color: black" class="FCK__ShowTableBorders" border="0" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
| width="40" | [[File:NWActive1.png]] [[File:NWActive2.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:NWActive1.png]] [[File:NWActive2.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Delayed Fire/fr|Retardement]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Delayed Fire/fr|Retardement]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Wrath seed.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Wrathful Seed/fr|Wrathful seed]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Eldrasil's rage.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Eldrasil's Rage/fr|Eldrasil's rage]] [[image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== Passives === | |||
=== | {| style="background-color: black" class="FCK__ShowTableBorders" border="0" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:STPassive2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Intermediate Strength Training/fr|Musculation avancée]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Vitalpointpiercing.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Vital Point Piercing/fr|Point vital]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:NWPassive2.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Calculated Strike/fr|Attaque méthodique]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Sharpenarrow.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Sharpen Arrow/fr|Sharpen arrow]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |