Circle Flame: Difference between revisions
→Skill Information
No edit summary |
|||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background:#EE82EE" | |- style="background:#EE82EE" | ||
! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Damage (Magical) !! Max Hits !! MP Cost !! Cooldown | ! rowspan=2 | Skill Level !! rowspan=2 | Level Required !! colspan=2 | Damage (Magical) !! rowspan=2 | Max Hits !! rowspan=2 | MP Cost !! rowspan=2 | Cooldown | ||
|- style="background:#EE82EE" | |||
! Fireball Summon !! Fireball Hit | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 40 || 189% || rowspan="30" | 6 Per Fireball || rowspan="30" | 40 MP || rowspan="30" | 5 Seconds | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 40 || 94.5% || 189% || rowspan="30" | 6 Per Fireball || rowspan="30" | 40 MP || rowspan="30" | 5 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 195% | | align="left" | 2 || 195% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 41 || 201% | | align="left" | 3 || 41 || || 201% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 4 || 44 || 207% | | align="left" | 4 || 44 || || 207% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 5 || 47 || 213% | | align="left" | 5 || 47 || || 213% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 6 || 50 || 220% | | align="left" | 6 || 50 || || 220% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 7 || 53 || 226% | | align="left" | 7 || 53 || || 226% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 8 || 56 || 232% | | align="left" | 8 || 56 || || 232% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 9 || 59 || 238% | | align="left" | 9 || 59 || || 238% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 10 || 62 || 244% | | align="left" | 10 || 62 || || 244% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 11 || 65 || 250% | | align="left" | 11 || 65 || || 250% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 12 || 68 || 257% | | align="left" | 12 || 68 || || 257% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 13 || 71* || 263% | | align="left" | 13 || 71* || || 263% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 14 || 74* || 269% | | align="left" | 14 || 74* || || 269% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 15 || 77* || 275% | | align="left" | 15 || 77* || || 275% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 16 || 80* || 281% | | align="left" | 16 || 80* || || 281% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 17 || 83* || 287% | | align="left" | 17 || 83* || || 287% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 18 || 86* || 293% | | align="left" | 18 || 86* || || 293% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 19 || 89* || 300% | | align="left" | 19 || 89* || || 300% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 20 (M) || 92* || 306% | | align="left" | 20 (M) || 92* || || 306% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 21 || rowspan=10 | -* || 312% | | align="left" | 21 || rowspan=10 | -* || || 312% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 22 || 318% | | align="left" | 22 || || 318% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 23 || 324% | | align="left" | 23 || || 324% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 24 || 330% | | align="left" | 24 || || 330% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 25 || 336% | | align="left" | 25 || || 336% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 26 || 343% | | align="left" | 26 || || 343% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 27 || 349% | | align="left" | 27 || || 349% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 28 || 355% | | align="left" | 28 || || 355% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 29 || 361% | | align="left" | 29 || || 361% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 30 || 367% | | align="left" | 30 || || 367% | ||
|} | |} | ||
<nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories and titles. | <nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories and titles. |