Infernal Circle: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
m (Protected "Hell of Tornado" ([Move=Allow only administrators] (indefinite))) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
== Skill Information == | == Skill Information == | ||
<tabber> | |||
NA= | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background:#FA9B0A;" | |- style="background:#FA9B0A;" | ||
Line 76: | Line 78: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 20 (M) || 573% || 1681% | | align="left" | 20 (M) || 573% || 1681% | ||
|-| | |||
KR= | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background:#FA9B0A;" | |||
! rowspan="2" | Skill Level !! rowspan="2" | Level Required !! colspan="2" | Damage (Magical) !! colspan="2" | Max Hits !! colspan="2" | Spirit Energy !! rowspan="2" | MP Cost !! rowspan="2" | Cooldown | |||
|- style="background:#FA9B0A;" | |||
! Turning <br> Orbs !! Energy Orb <br> Explosion !! Turning <br> Orbs !! Energy Orb <br> Explosion !! Usage !! Cancel | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 35 || 360% || 1253% || rowspan="20" | 8 || rowspan="20" | 1 || rowspan="20" | -4 || rowspan="20" | +4 || rowspan="20" | 170 MP || rowspan="20" | 21 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 2 || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 3 || 36 || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 39 || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 5 || 42 || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 6 || 45 || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 7 || 48 || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 8 || 51 || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 9 || 54 || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 10 || 57 || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 11 || 60 || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 12 || 63 || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 13 || 69 || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 14 || 72 || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 15 || rowspan=6 | -* || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 16 || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 17 || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 18 || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 19 || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 20 (M) || - || - | |||
|} | |} | ||
<nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories and titles. | <nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories and titles. |