Counter Chance: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
CheeseLuvas (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[Image:RPassive5.png]] '''[Passive]''' | {| cellpadding="5" style="border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0px;" rowspan="1" | [[Image:RPassive5.png]]<br /> | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0px;" colspan="2" | '''[Passive]''' When knocked down, press X in order to have a certain chance to recover yourself while not knocking down any enemies. | |||
|} | |||
== Requirements == | |||
{| cellpadding="5" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 1px solid rgb(0, 0, 0);" | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | | | rowspan="2" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Class''' | ||
| rowspan="2" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Master''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | [[Raven]]<br> | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Skill Requirement''' | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 25SP<br> | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | [[Sword Knight]]<br /> | |||
| rowspan="6" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | Lv5<br /> | |||
| rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 45SP<br /> | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | [[Magic Knight]]<br /> | |||
| rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 45SP<br /> | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | [[Raven]]<br /> | |||
| rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 25SP<br /> | |||
|} | |||
== Skill Information == | == Skill Information == | ||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
{| cellpadding="5" style="border-collapse: collapse; | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:white" | '''Skill Level''' | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:white" | <center>'''Chance'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 1 | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="1" | 20% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 2 | ||
| | | rowspan="1" | 40% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 3 | ||
| | | rowspan="1" | 60% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 4 | ||
| | | rowspan="1" | 80% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 5 (M) | ||
| | | rowspan="1" | 100% | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||