Pet Guide/pt-br: Difference between revisions
m
→Evolution Forms
No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 416: | Line 416: | ||
| [[File:Phoru_Pet_01.png]] | | [[File:Phoru_Pet_01.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | HAT'S ON Phoru | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| [[File:Phoru_Pet_02.png]] | | [[File:Phoru_Pet_02.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| NAVER Phoru | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Phoru_Pet_03.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ?? Phoru | | ?? Phoru | ||
Line 426: | Line 432: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Phoru_Pet_04.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| New Year Phoru | | New Year Phoru | ||
Line 439: | Line 445: | ||
| | | | ||
| [[File:Chinajoy Phoru.png]] | | [[File:Chinajoy Phoru.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| Hot-blooded Gamania Phoru | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Chinajoy Phoru.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Newbie Goalkeeper Phoru | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Newbie.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Newbie Goalkeeper Phoru(?) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Goalkeeper_Phoru1.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Newbie Goalkeeper Phoru(Uruguay?) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Goalkeeper_Phoru2.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Newbie Goalkeeper Phoru(Brazil) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Goalkeeper_Phoru3.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Newbie Goalkeeper Phoru(Germany?) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Goalkeeper_Phoru4.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Newbie Goalkeeper Phoru(France?) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Goalkeeper_Phoru5.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Newbie Goalkeeper Phoru(Spain) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Goalkeeper_Phoru6.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Newbie Goalkeeper Phoru(?) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Goalkeeper_Phoru7.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Newbie Goalkeeper Phoru(?) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Goalkeeper_Phoru8.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Newbie Goalkeeper Phoru(?) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Goalkeeper_Phoru9.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Newbie Goalkeeper Phoru(Legend) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Goalkeeper_Phoru_Legend.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Ancient Phoru | | Ancient Phoru | ||
Line 449: | Line 526: | ||
| [[File:DBABB_STG3.png]] | | [[File:DBABB_STG3.png]] | ||
| [[File:DBABB_STG2.png]] | | [[File:DBABB_STG2.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| Ghost Phoru: Darkness | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Ghost_Phoru_Darkness.jpg]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Ghost Phoru: Flame | | Ghost Phoru: Flame | ||
Line 467: | Line 550: | ||
| | | | ||
| [[File:Ghost_Phoru_Light.jpg]] | | [[File:Ghost_Phoru_Light.jpg]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Tree Knight | | Tree Knight | ||
Line 551: | Line 628: | ||
| [[File:MystNorm_STG3.png]] | | [[File:MystNorm_STG3.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mystic: | | Mystic: Yellow | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:MystYell_STG1.png]] | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:MystYell_STG2.png]] | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:MystYell_STG3.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mystic: White | | Mystic: White | ||
Line 561: | Line 638: | ||
| [[File:MystWhite_STG3.png]] | | [[File:MystWhite_STG3.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mystic: | | Mystic: Red | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:MystRed_STG1.png]] | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:MystRed_STG2.png]] | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:MystRed_STG3.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Hatchling: Normal | | Hatchling: Normal | ||
Line 570: | Line 647: | ||
| [[File:Icon_teen.jpg]] | | [[File:Icon_teen.jpg]] | ||
| [[File:Icon_adult.jpg]] | | [[File:Icon_adult.jpg]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Hatchling: Light | | Hatchling: Light | ||
Line 590: | Line 662: | ||
| [[File:Hacthling_Fire2.jpg]] | | [[File:Hacthling_Fire2.jpg]] | ||
| [[File:Hacthling_Fire3.jpg]] | | [[File:Hacthling_Fire3.jpg]] | ||
|- | |||
| Hatchling: Wild | |||
| [[File:Hacthling_Wild1.jpg]] | |||
| [[File:Hacthling_Wild2.jpg]] | |||
| [[File:Hacthling_Wild3.jpg]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Hatchling: Star | | Hatchling: Star | ||
Line 640: | Line 717: | ||
| [[File:Blood_Eater_Pet.jpg]] | | [[File:Blood_Eater_Pet.jpg]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Blue | | Panda Bear - Red | ||
| [[File:Red_Panda1.jpg]] | |||
| [[File:Red_Panda2.jpg]] | |||
| [[File:Red_Panda3.jpg]] | |||
|- | |||
| Panda Bear - Blue | |||
| [[File:Blue_Panda1.jpg]] | | [[File:Blue_Panda1.jpg]] | ||
| [[File:Blue_Panda2.jpg]] | | [[File:Blue_Panda2.jpg]] | ||
| [[File:Blue_Panda3.jpg]] | | [[File:Blue_Panda3.jpg]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Royal Panda: Red | | Royal Panda: Red | ||
Line 698: | Line 775: | ||
| [[File:Raincoat Cat - Yellow2.png]] | | [[File:Raincoat Cat - Yellow2.png]] | ||
| [[File:Raincoat Cat - Yellow3.png]] | | [[File:Raincoat Cat - Yellow3.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| Raincoat Cat - Blue | |||
| [[File:Raincoat Cat - Blue1.png]] | |||
| [[File:Raincoat Cat - Blue2.png]] | |||
| [[File:Raincoat Cat - Blue3.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Raincoat Cat - Red | |||
| [[File:Raincoat Cat - Red1.png]] | |||
| [[File:Raincoat Cat - Red2.png]] | |||
| [[File:Raincoat Cat - Red3.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| ?? | |||
| [[File:CowboyB1.png]] | |||
| [[File:CowboyB2.png]] | |||
| [[File:CowboyB3.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| ?? | |||
| [[File:CowboyA1.png]] | |||
| [[File:CowboyA2.png]] | |||
| [[File:CowboyA3.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Arctic Hunter Peng | | Arctic Hunter Peng | ||
Line 715: | Line 812: | ||
| [[File:Berthe Jr.2.png]] | | [[File:Berthe Jr.2.png]] | ||
| [[File:Berthe Jr.3.png]] | | [[File:Berthe Jr.3.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| ?? | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Bear_White.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| ?? | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Bear_Brown.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Tanato | |||
| [[Image:than01.png]] | |||
| [[Image:than02.png]] | |||
| [[Image:than03.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Marionette | |||
| [[File:Marionette1.png]] | |||
| [[File:Marionette2.png]] | |||
| [[File:Marionette3.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |