Stoic Thresholds: Difference between revisions
→List of Stoic Thresholds
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
| Wally No. 8 || 30 Hits || || | | Wally No. 8 || 30 Hits || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=4 | [[2-x]] || Royal Guardian || 10 Hits || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Royal Big Brother || || || | | Royal Big Brother || 10 Hits || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Infected Rat || || || | | Infected Rat || 20 Hits || || | ||
|- | |||
| Wally No. 7 || 25 Hits || || Instead of a normal reaction when reaching the Stoic Threshold, Wally No. 7 will instead use ''Thrust'', ''Smash'', ''Homing Missile'' or ''Laser!''. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=2 | [[3-1]] || Scorpion King || 20 Hits || 2 Seconds|| | | rowspan=2 | [[3-1]] || Scorpion King || 20 Hits || 2 Seconds|| | ||
Line 61: | Line 63: | ||
| Wally No. 9 || 30 Hits || || | | Wally No. 9 || 30 Hits || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=6 | [[3-x]] || Saurus Guardian || 18 Hits || || | ||
|- | |||
| Saurus General || 30 Hits || || | |||
|- | |||
| Lizardman General || 30 Hits || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Captain Vescoo || 30 Hits || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Kayak the Shadow Shaman || 25 Hits || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Kayak the Shadow Shaman (Clone) || 20 Hits || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[4-1]] || Raven || || || | | [[4-1]] || Raven || || || | ||
Line 99: | Line 105: | ||
| [[5-5]] || Spriggan || || || | | [[5-5]] || Spriggan || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[5-x]] || Joaquin's Hallucination || || || | |||
| Joaquin's Hallucination || || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[6-1]], [[6-7]] || Shadow Stinger || 30 Hits || || | | [[6-1]], [[6-7]] || Shadow Stinger || 30 Hits || || |