Hell Dive: Difference between revisions
KR skill info, skill note effect explained.
TangelTanjel (talk | contribs) |
(KR skill info, skill note effect explained.) |
||
Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
! Slash !! Explosion !! Punch !! Slash !! Explosion !! Punch | ! Slash !! Explosion !! Punch !! Slash !! Explosion !! Punch | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan=2 | 15 || | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan=2 | 15 || - || - || 50% || rowspan=21 | 1 || rowspan=21 | 1 (3) || rowspan=21 | 1 || rowspan=21 | 30 MP || rowspan=21 | 6 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || | | align="left" | 2 || - || - || 52% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 16 || | | align="left" | 3 || 16 || - || - || 53% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 4 || 19 || | | align="left" | 4 || 19 || - || - || 55% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 5 || 22 || | | align="left" | 5 || 22 || - || - || 57% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 6 || 25 || | | align="left" | 6 || 25 || - || - || 58% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 7 || 28 || | | align="left" | 7 || 28 || - || - || 60% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 8 || 31 || | | align="left" | 8 || 31 || - || - || 61% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 9 || 34 || | | align="left" | 9 || 34 || - || - || 63% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 10 || 37 || | | align="left" | 10 || 37 || - || - || 65% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 11 || 40 || | | align="left" | 11 || 40 || - || - || 66% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 12 || 43 || | | align="left" | 12 || 43 || - || - || 68% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 13 || 46 || | | align="left" | 13 || 46 || - || - || 70% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 14 || 49 || | | align="left" | 14 || 49 || - || - || 71% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 15 || 52 || | | align="left" | 15 || 52 || - || - || 73% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 16 || 55 || | | align="left" | 16 || 55 || - || - || 74% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 17 || 58 || | | align="left" | 17 || 58 || - || - || 76% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 18 || 61 || | | align="left" | 18 || 61 || - || - || 78% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 19 || 64 || | | align="left" | 19 || 64 || - || - || 79% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 20 (M) || 67 || | | align="left" | 20 (M) || 67 || 443% || 443% || 81% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 21 || 70 || 452% || 452% || 83% | |||
</tabber> | </tabber> | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
Line 123: | Line 125: | ||
'''Name:''' Chain Explosion / (연쇄폭발) | '''Name:''' Chain Explosion / (연쇄폭발) | ||
'''Description:''' | '''Description:''' Explosion damage is reduced to 11/30 and hits three times. Total explosion damage is increased by 10%. | ||
<br> | <br> | ||