Transformation: Offensive Mode: Difference between revisions
Transformation: Offensive Mode (view source)
Revision as of 10:59, 27 November 2014
, 27 November 2014→Skill Information
EnderBoss57 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
| align="left" | 4 || 67 || 8% | | align="left" | 4 || 67 || 8% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 5 || 71|| 10% | | align="left" | 5 || 71 || 10% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 6 || 75 || 12% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 7 || 79 || 14% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 8 || 83 || 16% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 9 || 87 || 18% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 10 || 91 || 20% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
{{MMSkills}} | {{MMSkills}} |