Burnt Forest: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| Mob=<span style="display:none">{{</span> | | Mob=<span style="display:none">{{</span> | ||
|[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | |[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | ||
| | | - Residents of the forest. These boars attack by headbutting and spewing short bursts of fire. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | |[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | ||
| | | - A levitating golem that attacks by throwing rings of fire. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | |[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | ||
| | | - A levitating golem that converts into a fire spewing obstacle. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | |||
| - A giant golem that gathers rocks and fire onto his arm and crushes his foes. When low on health, it's body will cause burn damage to players. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | |||
| - (Centaurs? Demons?) that follow [insert boss name here]. They release orbs of fire from their arms. | |||
<span style="display:none">}}</span> | <span style="display:none">}}</span> | ||
| MiniBoss=<span style="display:none">{{</span> | | MiniBoss=<span style="display:none">{{</span> | ||
|[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | |[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | ||
| | | - A stronger, enraged boar that is capable of more powerful attacks. | ||
| | | | ||