Exorcism Stance 4: Darkness Sever: Difference between revisions
Exorcism Stance 4: Darkness Sever (view source)
Revision as of 06:24, 24 December 2014
, 24 December 2014→Skill Information
No edit summary |
|||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSelNA|CharLight|Ara}}" | |- style="background:{{ColorSelNA|CharLight|Ara}}" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan=2 | 40 || 1413% || rowspan= | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan=2 | 40 || 1413% || rowspan=15 | 3 || rowspan=15 | 60 MP || rowspan=15 | 10 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 1459% | | align="left" | 2 || 1459% | ||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
| align="left" | 11 || 65 || 1872% | | align="left" | 11 || 65 || 1872% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 12 || 68 || | | align="left" | 12 || 68 || 1918% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 13 || 71 || 1964% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 14 || 74 || 2010% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 15 || 77 || 2056% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |