Eve: Difference between revisions
→<u>Buffs</u>
Line 143: | Line 143: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Skill Description:''' | |'''Skill Description:''' | ||
|Increases the magic attack power of all party members in a certain range by 20% for a long duration. (Does not stack with other buffs.) | |||
|- | |||
|'''Skill Mastery:''' | |||
|'''(5SP)''' Increases the magic attack power of all party members in a certain range by 20% for '''45 seconds'''. | |||
|- | |||
|'''Prerequisites:''' | |||
|'''15 SP''' invested in skill tree | |||
|- | |||
|'''Info:''' | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |||
{|border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" style="border-collapse:collapse;" width="0" | |||
|- | |||
!Image | |||
!colspan="2"|Magic Party Buff | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=6 |[[Image:Magic Party Buff.PNG]] | |||
|'''MP Usage:''' | |||
|'''70 MP''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Cooldown:''' | |||
|'''10 seconds''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Skill Description:''' | |||
|Increases the defense of all party members in a certain range by 40% for a long duration. (Does not stack with other buffs.) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Skill Mastery:''' | |'''Skill Mastery:''' | ||
|'''(5SP)''' | |'''(5SP)''' Increases the defense of all party members in a certain range by 40% for '''45 seconds'''. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Prerequisites:''' | |'''Prerequisites:''' | ||
Line 154: | Line 180: | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" style="border-collapse:collapse;" width="0" | |||
|- | |||
!Image | |||
!colspan="2"|Physical Party Buff | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=6 |[[Image:Physical Party Buff.PNG]] | |||
|'''MP Usage:''' | |||
|'''70 MP''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Cooldown:''' | |||
|'''10 seconds''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Skill Description:''' | |||
|Increases the physical attack power of all party members in a certain range by 20% for a long duration. (Does not stack with other buffs.) | |||
|- | |||
|'''Skill Mastery:''' | |||
|'''(5SP)''' Increases the physical attack power of all party members in a certain range by 20% for '''45 seconds'''. | |||
|- | |||
|'''Prerequisites:''' | |||
|'''25 SP''' invested in skill tree | |||
|- | |||
|'''Info:''' | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
{{Characters}} | {{Characters}} |