Skill Tree: Wind Sneaker: Difference between revisions
Wind Sneaker's Hyper Active Icon Added ^^
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
(Wind Sneaker's Hyper Active Icon Added ^^) |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|style="background-color:#90EE90;"| | |style="background-color:#90EE90;"| | ||
| Level 60 (5 SP) | | Level 60 (5 SP) | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:SS.png|link=Spiral Strike]] | |||
| | |||
|style="background-color:#90EE90;"| | |||
| Level 65 (10 SP) | |||
|} | |} |