Basic Physical Offense Training: Difference between revisions
Basic Physical Offense Training (view source)
Revision as of 14:24, 15 January 2015
, 15 January 2015no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | [[Sword Knight]] | | align="left" | [[Sword Knight]] | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=14 | Lv. 20 || rowspan=14 | 15 || rowspan=14 | 0 || rowspan=14 | 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" |[[Sheath Knight]] | | align="left" |[[Sheath Knight]] | ||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" |[[Arc Tracer]] | | align="left" |[[Arc Tracer]] | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" |[[Chiliarch]] | |||
|} | |} | ||