Rena/ru: Difference between revisions
→Комбо
(→Комбо) |
|||
Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="100%" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | {| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="100%" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! width="20%" | | ! width="20%" | Combo | ||
! | ! Description | ||
! | ! Damage Multiplier | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''{{CZ}}{{CZ}}{{CZ}}{{CZ}}''' | | '''{{CZ}}{{CZ}}{{CZ}}{{CZ}}''' | ||
| | | Basic 3 kick combo that knocks down at the final hit. | ||
| | | 120%'''(P)''' + 140%'''(P)''' + 140%'''(P)''' + 200%'''(P)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''{{CZ}}{{CZ}}{{CZ}}{{CU}}{{CZ}}''' | | '''{{CZ}}{{CZ}}{{CZ}}{{CU}}{{CZ}}''' | ||
| 3 | | Basic 3 kick combo, followed by an upper kick that launches the target. | ||
| | | 120%'''(P)''' + 140%'''(P)''' + 140%'''(P)''' + 240%'''(P)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''{{CZ}}{{CZ}}{{CZ}}{{CX}}''' | | '''{{CZ}}{{CZ}}{{CZ}}{{CX}}''' | ||
| 3 | | Basic 3 kick combo, followed by a quick dodge behind targets and an arrow shot that knocks down. | ||
| 110%'''(P)''' + 130%'''(P)''' + 130%'''(P)''' + 190%'''(M)'''[6MP] | | 110%'''(P)''' + 130%'''(P)''' + 130%'''(P)''' + 190%'''(M)'''[6MP] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''{{CX}}{{CX}}{{CX}}{{CX}}''' | | '''{{CX}}{{CX}}{{CX}}{{CX}}''' | ||
| 2 | | Fires 2 arrows, followed by a backflip and shooting 2 arrows and ending the combo with a final shot that knocks down. | ||
| 170%'''(M)'''[ | | 170%'''(M)'''[3MP] + 170%'''(M)'''[3MP] + (2)100%'''(M)'''[6MP] + 250%'''(M)'''[3MP] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''{{CX}}{{CX}}{{CX}}{{CU}}{{CX}}''' | | '''{{CX}}{{CX}}{{CX}}{{CU}}{{CX}}''' | ||
| 2 | | Fires 2 arrows, followed by a backflip and shooting 2 arrows and ending the combo with a upwards shot of 3 arrows. | ||
| 170%'''(M)'''[ | | 170%'''(M)'''[3MP] + 170%'''(M)'''[3MP] + (2)100%'''(M)'''[6MP] + 210%'''(M)''' and (2)170%'''(M)'''[15MP] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''{{CX}}{{CX}}{{CX}}{{CD}}{{CX}}''' | | '''{{CX}}{{CX}}{{CX}}{{CD}}{{CX}}''' | ||
| | | Fires 2 arrows, followed by a backflip and shooting 2 arrows and ending the combo with a downwards shot of 3 arrows. | ||
| 170%'''(M)'''[ | | 170%'''(M)'''[3MP] + 170%'''(M)'''[3MP] + (2)100%'''(M)'''[6MP] + 210%'''(M)''' and (2)170%'''(M)'''[12MP] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''{{CU}}{{CZ}}''' | | '''{{CU}}{{CZ}}''' | ||
| | | Single jump kick. | ||
| 120%'''(P)''' | | 120%'''(P)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''{{CU}}{{CX}}''' | | '''{{CU}}{{CX}}''' | ||
| | | Single jump with an arrow shot without knocking down. | ||
| 170%'''(M)'''[ | | 170%'''(M)'''[3MP] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''{{CDR}}{{CZ}}{{CZ}}''' | | '''{{CDR}}{{CZ}}{{CZ}}''' | ||
| | | Slide to kick and launch the target. | ||
| 130%'''(P)''' + 200%'''(P)''' | | 130%'''(P)''' + 200%'''(P)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''{{CDR}}{{CX}}''' | | '''{{CDR}}{{CX}}''' | ||
| | | Dodge behind targets and shoot an arrow that knocks down. | ||
| 170%'''(M)'''[6MP] | | 170%'''(M)'''[6MP] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''{{CDR}}{{CU}}{{CZ}}''' | | '''{{CDR}}{{CU}}{{CZ}}''' | ||
| | | While in midair, Rena kicks forward. After landing, she continues to run if you hold {{CR}}. | ||
*7/4/2013 KR | *7/4/2013 KR - Instead of knocking down and pushing, it gives hit stun. | ||
| 220%'''(P)''' | | 220%'''(P)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''{{CDR}}{{CU}}{{CX}}{{CX}}{{CX}}''' | | '''{{CDR}}{{CU}}{{CX}}{{CX}}{{CX}}''' | ||
| | | While in midair, Rena shoots 2 arrows and ends with a shot of 3 arrows. After landing, she continues to run if you hold {{CR}}. | ||
| 170%'''(M)'''[ | | 170%'''(M)'''[3MP] + 170%'''(M)'''[4MP] + (3)220%'''(M)'''[12MP] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''{{CU}}{{CU}}{{CZ | | '''{{CU}}{{CU}}{{CZ}}''' | ||
| | | While double jumping, Rena does a [[Rena's Features|diving kick]] without knocking down. | ||
| 220%'''(P)''' | | 220%'''(P)''' | ||
|- | |||
| '''{{CU}}{{CU}}{{CX}}''' | |||
| While double jumping, shoots down three arrows that spread apart without knocking down. | |||
| 170%'''(M)''' | |||
|} | |} | ||