Dynamo Configuration - Dissolver: Difference between revisions
Dynamo Configuration - Dissolver (view source)
Revision as of 23:08, 26 January 2015
, 26 January 2015→Skill Information
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
! Normal !! DP Mode !! Normal !! In DP mode | ! Normal !! DP Mode !! Normal !! In DP mode | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 35 || 76% x5 || 245% x2 || rowspan=" | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 35 || 76% x5 || 245% x2 || rowspan="18" | 20 MP || rowspan="18" | 10 DP || rowspan="18" | 0 DP || rowspan="18" | 7 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 78% x5 || 253% x2 | | align="left" | 2 || 78% x5 || 253% x2 | ||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 15 || 72 || 111% x5 || 356% x2 | | align="left" | 15 || 72 || 111% x5 || 356% x2 | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 16 || 75 || 113% x5 || 364% x2 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 17 || 78 || 116% x5 || 372% x2 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 18 || 81 || 118% x5 || 380% x2 | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |