Giga Stream: Difference between revisions
→Skill Information
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 1 | | align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 1 | ||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan=" | | align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="6" | Normal/Amplify Mode - 10 hits<br>Spectrum Mode - 30 hits | ||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan=" | | align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="6" | 3000 | ||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 120% | | align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 120% | ||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 185% | | align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 185% | ||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan=" | | align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="6" | 400% | ||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan=" | | align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="6" | 100% | ||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan=" | | align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="6" | 30 | ||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan=" | | align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="6" | 300 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 2 | | align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 2 | ||
Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 229% | | align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 229% | ||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 359% | | align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 359% | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 6 | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 265% | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 407% | |||
|} | |} | ||