Triple Geyser: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
Luigi2cool (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|} | |} | ||
== After 29/03/12 patch (KR only) Skill Infomation == | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FCBCBC" | '''Skill Level''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FCBCBC" | <center>'''Damage'''</center> | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FCBCBC" | '''Hits''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FCBCBC" | '''MP''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FCBCBC" | '''Cooldown''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 1 | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="1" | | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="5" | <center>18</center> | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="5" | <center>300 MP</center> | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="5" | <center>30 Seconds</center> | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 2 | |||
| rowspan="1" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 3 | |||
| rowspan="1" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 4 | |||
| rowspan="1" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 5 (M) | |||
| rowspan="1" | 524% Magical Damage | |||
|} | |||
<br /> | <br /> | ||